Poniedziałek
Wtorek
Środa
Czwartek
Piątek
Sobota
Niedziela
54
Smukalska / Sanktuarium
kierunek:
Piaski
4
47
AS
5
17
AS
39
AS
6
12
AS
46
AS
7
46
AS
8
46
AS
9
46
AS
10
46
AS
11
46
AS
12
46
AS
13
47
AS
14
47
AS
15
47
AS
16
47
AS
17
47
AS
18
47
AS
19
20
13
AS
21
43
AS
22
43
AS
A - Kurs do przystanku Smukała
S - kurs wydłużony do Smukały