Poniedziałek
Wtorek
Środa
Czwartek
Piątek
Sobota
Niedziela
54
Smukalska / Błądzimska
kierunek:
Piaski
4
45
AS
5
05
15
AS
28
37
AS
57
6
10
AS
29
44
AS
7
03
14
29
44
AS
8
03
14
29
44
AS
9
03
14
29
44
AS
10
08
24
44
AS
11
08
24
44
AS
12
08
24
44
AS
13
08
24
39
45
AS
14
03
16
30
45
AS
15
03
16
30
45
AS
16
03
15
30
45
AS
17
09
25
45
AS
18
08
25
45
AS
19
13
44
20
11
AS
41
21
14
41
AS
22
11
41
AS
23
14
A - Kurs do przystanku Smukała
S - kurs wydłużony do Smukały